RACING CLUB

Sebastián Saja 9
José L. Gómez 7
Yonathan E. Cabral 8
Leonardo M. Migliónico 8
Angel A. García 7
Gabriel Hauche 5
Francisco Cerro 6
Luciano R. Aued 5
Guillermo Hauche 5
Luciano Vietto 6
Roger Martínez 7

Sup:
Viola 3


CENTRAL

Mauricio A. Caranta 14
Paulo A. Ferrari 7
Tomás Berra 7
Alejandro Donatti 8
Rafael Delgado 6
Antonio Medina 5
Jesús Méndez 6
Federico Carrizo 5
Jonás Aguirre 3
Franco Niell 4
Gonzalo Castillejos 4


RAFAELA

Néstor E. Conde 4
Joel Sacks 3
Ariel Garcé 5
Rodrigo Erramuspe 1
Juan Eluchans 2
Matías Fissore 5
Adrián J. Bastía 4
Pablo Pavetti 4
Federico R. González 4
Lucas Albertengo 11
Diego D. Vera 6

Sup:
Depetris 4


TIGRE

Javier H. García 9
Gastón Á. Díaz 5
Ignacio Canuto 5
Erik F. Godoy 4
Guillermo Cosaro 5
Joaquin Arzura 5
Gabriel M. Peñalba 3
Kevin Itabel 6
Matías Pérez García 14
Lucas Wilchez 3
Ariel Nahuelpán 4

Sup:
Fideleff 2
Leone 5


NEWELL'S

Nahuel Guzmán 3
Cristian H. Díaz 5
Víctor R. López 5
Gabriel I. Heinze 4
Franco M. Lazzaroni 5
Hernan R. Villalba 4
Lucas Bernardi 6
Víctor A. Figueroa 5
Fabián Muñoz -
Ezequiel Ponce 17
Martín Tonso 6

Sup:
Castro 12
Rodríguez 12


ALL BOYS

Nicolás Cambiasso 0
Rodrigo Arciero 16
Carlos Casteglione 5
Nehuén Paz 4
Marcelo H. Bustamante 2
Leonel Di Plácido 5
Roberto Battión 2
Oscar A. Ahumada 5
Alejandro Barbaro 5
Agustín Torassa2
Jonathan Calleri 9
 
Sup:
Espinoza 5
Velázquez 5


ESTUDIANTES

Gerónimo Rulli 9
Leonardo R. Jara 8
Jonathan Schunke 8
Leandro Desábato 8
Jonathan C. Silva 7
Carlos Auzqui 6
Gastón Gil Romero 7
Juan S. Verón 12
Joaquín Correa 13
Franco D. Jara 10
Guido Carrillo 7

SAN LORENZO

Cristian Alvarez 2
Gonzalo Prósperi 4
Fabricio Fontanini 3
Walter Kannemann 1
Germán Voboril 0
Leandro Romagnoli 1
Enzo Kalinski 4
Facundo T. Quignon 5
Leandro Navarro 2
Fernando Elizari 2
Nicolás Blandi 4

Sup:
Cavallaro 5


VÉLEZ SARFIELD

Sebastián Sosa 10
Matías Pérez Acuña 6
Sebastián Domínguez 5
Facundo O. Cardozo 8
Emiliano R. Papa 8
Leonardo Villalba 5
Lucas Romero 5
Héctor Canteros 7
Alejandro A. Cabral 6
Lucas Pratto 7
Mauro Zárate 19

Sup:
Rolón 3


COLÓN

Germán Montoya 4
Luis L. Castillo 5
Germán Conti 4
Lucas L. Landa 5
Mariano Bíttolo 2
Gabriel M. Graciani 5
César M. Meli 5
Ezequiel Videla 6
Jacobo G. Mansilla -1
Carlos M. Luque 4
Lucas Alario 5

Sup:
Curuchet 5
Sosa 3