Probables formaciones fecha 7 Final 2014

sábado, 8 de marzo de 2014

Las probables para la fecha 7:

All Boys: Cambiasso; Ladino, Casteglione, Paz, Bustamante; Cabrera, Battión; Ahumada, Espinoza, Torassa y Cámpora.

Argentinos: Fernández; Barisone, Torrén, Barraza; Barzola, Serrano, Vittor, Rodrígue; Gómez, Nagüel o Lenis; Sand o Boyero.

Arsenal: Limia; Nervo, Echeverría, González Pírez, Damián Pérez; Zuculini, Marcone, Matías Sánchez, Carrera; Zelaya y Caraglio.

Atlético Rafaela: Conde; Rodales, Garcé, Erramuspe, Eluchans; Mansanelli, Ferreira, Bastía, Canuhé; Albertengo y Vera.

Belgrano: Olave; Barrios, Aveldaño, Rodríguez, Quiroga; Farré, Pittinari, González; Márquez o Bueno, Zelarayán o Velázquez; Pereyra.

Boca: Orion; Marín, Díaz, Forlín, Insúa; Rivero, Erbes, Sánchez Miño; Acosta, Riquelme; Gigliotti.

Colón: Montoya; Castillo, Alcoba, Landa, Bíttolo; Graciani, Meli, Videla, Mansilla; Luque y Alario.

Estudiantes: Rulli; Jara, Schunke, Desábato, Goñi; Rodríguez, Gil Romero, Martínez, Correa; Auzqui y Olivera o Carrillo o Klusener.

Gimnasia: Monetti; Oreja, Benítez, Blengio, Licht; Díaz, Fernández, Miloc, Meza; Pereyra y Bou.

Godoy Cruz: Carranza; Sánchez, Sigali, Grimi; San Román, Fernández, Lértora, Castellani; Aquino; Obolo y Rodríguez.

Lanús: Marchesín; Ayala, Goltz, Izquierdoz, Velázquez; González, Ortiz, Barrientos; Acosta, Blanco y Melano.

Newell's: Guzmán; Beloso o Cáceres, Ortiz, Heinze, Díaz; Orzán, Villalba, Banega; Rodríguez, Ponce y Castro.

Olimpo:  Champagne; Gissi, Furios, Moiraghi, Villanueva; Lugüercio, Musto, Gil, Vega o Pérez Guedes; Miralles y Cerutti o Valencia.

Quilmes: Dulcich; Garnier, Olivera, Lema, Bontempo; Díaz, Braña, Benítez, Pérez Godoy; Caneo; Diz.

Racing: Saja; Gómez, Saveljich, Cahais, Corvalán; Zuculini, Cerro, Campi, De Paul; Hauche y Viola.

River:  Barovero; Mercado, Maidana, Balanta, Vangioni; Carbonero, Kranevitter, Rojas y Lanzini; Teo Gutiérrez y Cavenaghi.

Rosario Central: Caranta; Ferrari o Lazo, Berra, Donatti, Gómez o Ferrari; Becker, Domínguez, Méndez, Carrizo; Acuña y Luna.

San Lorenzo: Alvarez; Alvarado, Fontanini, Kannemann; Prósperi, Kalinski, Navarro, Arias o Cavallaro, Elizari o Cavallaro; Villalba y Blandi.

Tigre: García; Vesco, Godoy, Canuto, Cosaro; Rusculleda o Ellacópulos, Castaño, Arzura, Leone; Vitti o Pérez García y Nahuelpán.

Vélez: Sosa; Pérez Acuña, Cubero, Domínguez, Papa; Allione, Romero, Cabral, Canteros; Pratto y Zárate.