Probables formaciones fecha 11 del Inicial 2013

viernes, 11 de octubre de 2013

All Boys: Cambiasso; Grana, Ferrari, Casteglione, Soto; Torassa, Julián Fernández, Benavídez, Colazo; Cámpora y Calleri.

Argentinos: Migliore; Barraza, Flores, Leonardo Sánchez, Palomino; Rodrigo Gómez, Serrano, Víttor o Iñíguez, Mirabaje; Triverio o Cristian Maidana y Boyero.

Arsenal: Campestrini; Casais, Nervo, Echeverría, Pérez; Gómez, Cobo, Marcone, Carrera; Caraglio y Milla.

Atlético Rafaela: Conde; Sacks, Garcé, Erramuspe, Eluchans; Depetris, Ferreira, Bastía, Canuhé; Vera y Albertengo.

Belgrano: Blázquez; Barrios, Lollo, Aveldaño, Federico Alvarez; Farré, Pittinari, Esteban González, Fernando Márquez; César Pereyra y Bueno.

Boca: Orion; Méndez, Cata Díaz, Chiqui Pérez, Zárate; Escalante o Ledesma, Erbes, Sánchez Miño; Riquelme; Martínez y Gigliotti.

Central: Caranta; Ferrari, Peppino, Donatti, Delgado; Encina, Ballini, Lagos; Medina, Luna y Carrizo.

Colón: Montoya; Castillo, Carniello, Landa, Sain; Meli, Prediger, Fernández, Mansilla; Curuchet y Gandín.

Estudiantes: Rulli; L. Jara, Vergini, Desábato, Silva; Damonte, Gil Romero o Mariano González o Pablo Rosales, Martínez; Franco Jara, Carillo y Rodríguez.

Gimnasia: Monetti; Oreja, Barsottini, Coronel, Licht; Meza, Mussis, Miloc, Juan Pablo Rodríguez; Borghello y Facundo Pereyra o Rasic.

Godoy Cruz: Carranza; San Román, Curbelo, Sigali, Grimi; Castellani, Lértora, José Luis Fernández; Castro, Ramis y Obolo.

Lanús: Andrada; Araujo, Goltz, Izquierdoz, Velázquez; Ortíz, González, Barrientos; Chávez o Pereyra Díaz, Melano y Silva o Blanco.

Newell's: Guzmán; Cáceres, Víctor López, Heinze, Casco; Pablo Pérez, Villalba, Bernardi; Tonso, Muñoz, Figueroa.

Olimpo: Champagne; Adrián Martínez, Sarulyte, Musto, Moiraghi; Blanco, Gil, Cerutti, Rosales, Villanueva; Vuletich.

Quilmes: Peratta; Abecasis, Sebastián Martínez, Alegre, Santagati Pérez Godoy; Arnaldo González o Matías Morales, Garnier, Sebastián Romero o Leandro Benítez, Ipperdinger; Caneo.

Racing: Saja; José Luis Gómez, Ortiz, Cahais, Corvalán; Camoranesi, Zuculini, Pelletieri, De Paul; Hauche y Vietto.

River: Barovero; Vega, Pezzella, Alvarez Balanta, Vangioni; Ponzio, Ledesma, Osmar Ferreyra; Lanzini; Andrada y Simeone.

San Lorenzo: Torrico; Catalán, Cetto, Gentiletti, Kannemann; Mercier, Kalinski; Navarro, Ruiz, Piatti; Villalba.

Tigre: Javier García; Gastón Díaz, Silguero o Paparatto, Fideleff, Cosaro o Pintos; Ellacópulos, Arzura, Rusculleda o Leone; Pérez García; Janson y Araujo.  

Vélez: Sosa; Cubero, Sabia, Tobio, Papa; Allione, Cerro, Cabral, Canteros; Pratto y Zárate.