Probables formaciones fecha 10 Inicial 2013

jueves, 3 de octubre de 2013

All Boys: Cambiasso; Grana, Ferrari, Casteglione, Soto; Torassa, Benavídez, Sánchez, Colazo; Cámpora y Calleri.

Argentinos: Migliore; Barraza, Barisone, Vittor, Barzola; Rodrigo Gómez, Iñiguez, Serrano, Mirabaje; Miranda y Boyero.

Arsenal: Campestrini; Nervo, Echeverría, Braghieri, Pérez; Carrera, Marcone, Aguirre, Rolle; Caraglio y Furch.

A. Rafaela: Conde; Sacks, Garcé, Erramuspe, Eluchans; Rodales, Ferreira, Bastía, Canuhé; Albertengo y Vera.

Belgrano: Blázquez; Barrios, Lollo, Aveldaño, Federico Álvarez; Farré, Pittinari, Esteban González, Jorge Velázquez; Fernando Márquez y César Pereyra.


Boca: Orion; Erbes o Caruzzo, Daniel Díaz, Claudio Pérez, Nahuel Zárate; Méndez, Gago, Sánchez Miño; Riquelme; Juan Manuel Martínez y Gigliotti.

Central: Caranta; Ferrari, Peppino, Donatti, Delgado; Encina, Domínguez, Lagos: Becker; Medina, Luna.

Colón: Montoya; Alcoba, Carniello, Landa, Urribarri, Mariano y Fabianesi o Graciani, Marcos Fernández, Prediger, Mansilla, Leguizamón, Gandín o Curuchet.

Estudiantes: Rulli; Aguirregaray, Vergini, Desabato, Silva; Gil Romero; Damonte, Román Martinez; Leo Jara, Patricio Rodríguez y Carillo.

Gimnasia LP: Monetti; Oreja, Barsottini, Blengio, Licht; Gastón Díaz, Mussis, Pouso, Meza; Borghello y Pereyra.

Godoy Cruz: Carranza; San Román, Curbelo, Achucarro, Grimi; Diego Rodríguez, Jerez Silva, José Luis Fernández, Castellani; Castillón y Obolo.

Lanús: Marchesín; Araujo, Goltz, Izquierdoz, Velázquez; González, Somoza, Ortiz; Melano, Silva y Pereyra Díaz.

Newell's: Guzmán; Cristian Díaz, Víctor López, Heinze o Guillermo Ortiz, Casco; Pablo Pérez, Mateo, Barnardi; Víctor Figueroa o Tonso, Maxi Rodríguez y Fabián Muñoz.

Olimpo: Champagne; Martínez, Sarulyte, Moiraghi, Meza o Villanueva; Musto, Blanco, Gil, Rosales; Cerutti y Lugüercio.

Quilmes: Peratta; Abecasis, Sebastián Martínez, Alegre, Bontempo; Garnier, Braña, Pérez Godoy; Caneo; Hipperdinger y Diellos.

Racing: Saja; Gómez, Ortiz, Cahais, García o Ibánez; Camoranesi, Zuculini, Pelletieri, Regueiro; De Paul; Vietto.

River: Barovero; Mercado, Maidana, Alvarez Balanta, Vangioni; Carbonero, Ledesma, Osmar Ferreyra; Lanzini; Andrada y Teo Gutiérrez.

San Lorenzo: Torrico; Buffarini, Alvarado, Gentiletti, Más; Mercier, Ortigoza; Romagnoli, Correa, Piatti; Verón.

Tigre: Javier García; Godoy, Paparatto, Fideleff, Cosaro; Facundo Sánchez, Arzura, Castaño, Leone, Rusculleda; Pérez García.

Vélez: Sosa; Cubero, Tobio, Domínguez, Papa; Allione, Cerro, Canteros, Cabral; Pratto y Zárate.