A medida que tengamos novedades iremos actualizando.
Última actualización: Viernes 19/10 - 13:40hs


All Boys:  Nicolás Cambiasso; Jonathan Ferrari, Maximiliano Coronel, Quiroga y Soto; Grana, Oscar Ahumada, Toranzo y Juan Pablo Rodríguez; Mauro Matos e Iván Borghello.

Argentinos: Ojeda; Garcé, Torrén, Flores y Placente; Capurro, Laba, Iñíguez y Barrera o Hernández; Arangonó y Figueroa.


Arsenal: Cristian Campestrini; Hugo Nervo, Lisandro López, Damián Braghieri, Damián Pérez; Carlos Carbonero, Iván Marcone, Jorge Ortíz, Nicolás Aguirre; Milton Céliz y Emilio Zelaya.

Atlético Rafaela: Guillermo Sara; Cristian Vella, Fabricio Fontanini, Lucas Bovaglio, Machín; Sebastián Carrera, Raúl Ferro, Iván Juárez, Sebastián Grazzini; Federico González y César Carignano.

Belgrano: Juan Carlos Olave; Gastón Turus, Lucas Aveldaño Claudio Pérez, Juan Quiroga; Guillermo Farré, Lucas Pittinari, Esteban González, Velázquez o Márquez; Lucas Melano y Víctor Aquino.

Boca: Agustín Orión; Clemente Rodríguez, Rolando Schiavi, Guillermo Burdisso, Juan Sánchez Miño; Guillermo Fernández, Leandro Somoza, Walter Erviti; Leandro Paredes; Lucas Viatri y Santiago Silva.

Colón: Diego Pozo; Maximiliano Caire, Gerardo Alcoba, Raldes, Bruno Urribarri; Graciani, Hernán Bernardello, Adrián Bastía, Lucas Mugni; Gigliotti y Ramírez.

Estudiantes: Justo Villar; Jonathan Schunke, Leandro Desábato, Germán Ré; Leonardo Jara, Rodrigo Braña, Román Martínez, Raúl Iberbia; Maximiliano Núñez, Gastón Fernández, Guido Carrillo.

Godoy Cruz: Nelson Ibáñez; Lucas Ceballos, Leonardo Sigali, Curbelo, Emanuel Insúa; Zuqui, Nicolás Olmedo, Camacho, David Ramírez; Sevillano y Mauro Obolo.

Independiente: Hilario Navarro; Gabriel Vallés, Julián Velázquez, Leonel Galeano, Claudio Morel Rodríguez; Fabián Vargas, Roberto Battión, Víctor Zapata, Osmar Ferreyra; Rosales y Farías.

Lanús: Agustín Marchesín; Carlos Araujo, Paolo Goltz, Oswaldo Vizcarrondo y Maximiliano Velázquez; Matías Fritzler y Víctor Ayala; Mauricio Pereyra, Guido Pizarro y Mario Regueiro; Silvio Romero.

Newell's: Nahuel Guzmán; Cáceres, Santiago Vergini, Gabriel Heinze, Lionel Vangioni; Pablo Pérez, Hernán Villalba, Lucas Bernardi; Martín Tonso, Ignacio Scocco y Figueroa.

Quilmes: Emanuel Trípodi ; Jorge Serrano, Joel Carli , Ernesto Goñi, Pablo Lima; Leandro Diaz, Pablo Mattos, Sebastián Romero, Jacobo Mansilla; Fernando Telechea y Martín Cauteruccio.

Racing: Sebastián Saja; Iván Pillud, Fernando Ortiz, Matías Cahais, Claudio Corvalán; Diego Villar, Bruno Zuculini, Agustín Pelletieri, Centurión; Vietto y Javier Cámpora.

River: Marcelo Barovero; Leandro González Pirez, Germán Pezzella, Jonathan Bottinelli, Ramiro Funes Mori; Carlos Sánchez, Leonardo Ponzio, Ezequiel Cirigliano, Martín Aguirre; Rodrigo Mora y Luna.

San Lorenzo: Migliore; Buffarini, Pablo Alvarado, Nicolás Bianchi Arce, Prósperi; Enzo Kanlinski, Aguiar; Franco Jara, Alan Ruiz, Mirabaje y Denis Stracqualursi.

San Martín: Ardente; Francisco Mattia, Cristian Grabinski, Lucas Landa; Mauro Bogado, Alarcón, Andrés Alderete, Emmanuel  Mas; Jorge Luna; Humberto Osorio y Riaño.

Tigre: Javier García; Norberto Paparatto, Echeverría, Lucas Orban; Martín Galmarini, Díaz, Diego Ferreira, Ramiro Leone; Pérez García; González y Maggiolo.

Unión: Pablo Perafán; Mazacotte, Diego Barisone, Nicolás Correa, Mauro Maidana; Fausto Montero, Nicolás Bruna, Donnet, Brahian Alemán; Juan Ignacio Cavallaro y Núñez.

Vélez: Sosa; Fabián Cubero, Fernando Tobio, Sebastián Domínguez, Emiliano Papa; Bella, Francisco Cerro, Ariel Cabral; Federico Insúa; Lucas Pratto y Facundo Ferreyra.